NEWS
DRIVERS
TEAMS
CALENDAR
STANDINGS
RESULTS
ADMIN
CONFIG
INDEX
CARS
EDIT DATA
INDEX
MANAGE
INVITATIONS
COUNTRY
CAR MODEL
CONSTRUCTOR
TEAM
GENERAL
HOTLAPS
STATS
PENALTIES
WEIGHTS
EXCLUDED
RACE
NEWS
MAILING
DICTIONARIES
SEASONS
CALENDAR
DRIVERS
EVENT
BLOCKS
LIVE VIEW
SYSTEM
INFO
Username:
Password:
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?
Language:
Brasilian
Český
Danish
Eesti
Deutsch
Ελληνικά
Hravatski
English [UK]
English [AU]
English [US]
Español
Français
Italiano
Japanese
Magyar
Norsk
Polski
Português
Suomi
Swedish
Driver:
Last First Name
First Last Name
Nickname
Sim / Season
rFactor
Historic seasons
rules
Last Event Info
Season
019-TP C3 Clausura 2018
Track
La Plata
Winner
Haroian Ignacio
Pole man
Haroian Ignacio
more
Next Event
Not in roster
SETUP STATION
MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT
SLS v.1.15
©2004-2024
2018-11-22 23:00 La Plata
2018-11-08 23:00 Nueve de Julio
2018-10-25 23:00 La Pampa
2018-10-18 23:00 Salta
2018-10-11 23:00 Cabalen
2018-10-04 23:00 Termas de Rio Hondo
2018-09-27 23:00 Comodoro Rivadavia
2018-09-20 23:00 Mar de Ajo
2018-09-13 23:00 Olavarria
2018-09-06 23:00 Olavarria
2018-08-30 23:00 San Luis
2018-08-23 23:00 Rio Cuarto
2018-08-16 23:00 Trelew
2018-08-09 23:00 Buenos Aires
EVENT RESULTS: Turismo Pista C3
Pos
 
Driver
Team name
Car model
Q pos
Grid
Laps
Status
Points
1
Godoy Ezequiel
Fiat Siena
7
1
18
28:15.828
30
2
Funes Samuel
Renault Logan
2
7
18
+43.321
25
3
Soruco Fredy
Ford Fiesta
-
11
18
+43.380
20
4
Camillo German
Chevrolet Classic
5
10
17
+1L
18
DNC
Ridolfi Alan
Chevrolet Classic
4
6
5
no reason
DNF
DNC
Avila Adelquis
Renault Logan
9
5
4
Suspension
DNF
DNC
Pollini Diego
Chevrolet Classic
3
8
no reason
DNF
DNC
Calderon Enrique
Renault Logan
10
3
18
DQ
DNC
Folcini Ariel
Volkswagen Voyage
6
2
18
DQ
DNC
Ureta Dario
Ford Fiesta
1
9
18
DQ
DNC
Ortega Beroso
Ford Fiesta
11
4
18
DQ
DNC
Fritzler Otto
Renault Logan
8
-
E
LAPCHART
Godoy Ezequiel
Folcini Ariel
Calderon Enrique
Ortega Beroso
Avila Adelquis
Ridolfi Alan
Funes Samuel
Pollini Diego
Ureta Dario
Camillo German
Soruco Fredy
Fritzler Otto
BONUSES
Driver
Bonus description
Article
Lap
Factor
Points
Funes Samuel
Qualification bonus
2
Ureta Dario
Qualification bonus
2
Camillo German
5° Puesto Serie
100%
2
Funes Samuel
3° Puesto Serie
100%
4
Godoy Ezequiel
1° Puesto Serie
100%
6
Pollini Diego
4° Puesto Serie
100%
3
Ridolfi Alan
2° Puesto Serie
100%
5
Ureta Dario
6° Puesto Serie
100%
1
PENALTIES
Driver
Penalty description
Article
Type
Lap
Factor
Value
Calderon Enrique
Tecnica
DQ
--
--
--
Folcini Ariel
Tecnica
DQ
--
--
--
Ortega Beroso
Tecnica
DQ
--
--
--
Ureta Dario
Tecnica
DQ
--
--
--